Ambient on/off
Legendary Force Noli

offline [ offline ] 44 Legendary Force Noli

Location: Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova, Southeastern Albania Citizenship: Albania Albania
Adult Citizen

 

eRepublik birthday

May 16, 2011

National rank: 79

Congress Member

Shqiperia Etnike Center Wing

Press director

No Residence City

Friends (732)

view all

About me

Wiki page

NickName:Noli1

Achievements

  • Freedom Fighter
    5

    Freedom Fighter

    Liberate occupied regions by fighting in Resistance Wars.

    More info

  • hard worker
    32

    Hard Worker

    Worked 30 days

  • congressman
    2

    Congress Member

    Won the Congress elections

  • president

    Country President

    Win the Presidential elections

  • media mogul

    Media Mogul

    Reach 1000 subscribers to your newspaper

  • battle hero
    18

    Battle Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a battle

  • sky hero

    Sky Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in an aircraft battle

  • campaign hero

    Campaign Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a campaign

  • resistance hero
    1

    Resistance Hero

    Started a resistance war and liberated 1 regions

  • super soldier
    131

    Super Soldier

    Advance 250 strength points

  • society builder
    1

    Society Builder

    Invited 10 people to eRepublik and helped them reach level 10

  • mercenary
    2

    Mercenary

    Defeat 25 enemies for 50 different countries

  • Top Fighter

    Top Fighter

    Have one of the highest daily influences in eRepublik for 30 different days..



    0/30 days in Top Fighters

  • true patriot
    16

    True Patriot

    Fought for the country of citizenship.

    Inflict damage for the citizenship country. You can view the current progress in the True Patriot section below.

  • prestige hunter

    Prestige Hunter

    The Prestige Hunter achievement was awarded for completing the Weekly Challenge.

Military Attributes

Ground
Division 2
Available for level 35-49 Features:
  • You fight in Division 2
  • Deal 375,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 20,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 3 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Division 2
Strength 32,956.60
Military Rank God of War 94,759,358 / 100,000,000 God of War
Airforce
Aircraft Division
Available for everyone Features:
  • You fight with Aircraft
  • Get 30 Gold when winning a Sky Hero achievement
Perception 0.00
Aircraft Rank Staff Sergeant **** 6,379 / 7,020 Staff Sergeant ****

Decorations

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Aircraft Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Aircraft Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit

  • Team Player

    Helped his Military Unit to win the 1st place in the New World Cup, Division 2, Albania. Decoration awarded on Day 2,415.

  • 2

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • 3

    Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • 4

    Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Albania, Division 2

  • 5

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • 5

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • 5

    Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

True Patriot

Damage

308,707,852 for Albania

Progress:
308,707,852 / 400,000,000

True Patriot history

Damage

1,788,451 for Germany

Progress:
1,788,451 / 400,000,000
Damage

89,759,906 for USA

Progress:
89,759,906 / 400,000,000
Damage

4,131,226 for Argentina

Progress:
4,131,226 / 400,000,000
Damage

506,067 for Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Progress:
506,067 / 400,000,000

Top damage in a campaign

Damage

21,652,835 for Albania

 Achieved while successfully conquering Albanian Coast from Serbia on day 1,998

Guerrilla fight history

0
10
You can join a Guerrilla match after defeating 5 opponents on the battlefield

Mass destruction weapons history

Small Bombs used68 Big Bombs used2 Last used: Small Bomb for Albania in the battle against Republic of Moldova on day 3,424