Ambient on/off
Ricky Grimes

offline [ offline ] 125 Ricky Grimes

Location: Romania Romania, Quebec Citizenship: Canada Canada
Adult Citizen

 

eRepublik birthday

Mar 05, 2010

National rank: 36

About me

Wiki page

Aka:NeO_politiquebec
Nos doutes sont des traîtres et nous privent de ce que nous pourrions souvent gagner de bon parce que nous avons peur d’essayer

Achievements

  • Freedom Fighter
    8

    Freedom Fighter

    Liberate occupied regions by fighting in Resistance Wars.

    More info

  • hard worker
    74

    Hard Worker

    Worked 30 days

  • congressman
    6

    Congress Member

    Won the Congress elections

  • president

    Country President

    Win the Presidential elections

  • media mogul

    Media Mogul

    Reach 1000 subscribers to your newspaper

  • battle hero
    71

    Battle Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a battle

  • sky hero

    Sky Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in an aircraft battle

  • campaign hero
    4

    Campaign Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a campaign

  • resistance hero
    13

    Resistance Hero

    Started a resistance war and liberated 13 regions

  • super soldier
    547

    Super Soldier

    Advance 250 strength points

  • society builder

    Society Builder

    Invite 10 people to eRepublik and help them reach level 10

  • mercenary
    8

    Mercenary

    Defeat 25 enemies for 50 different countries

  • Top Fighter

    Top Fighter

    Have one of the highest daily influences in eRepublik for 30 different days..



    4/30 days in Top Fighters

  • true patriot
    25

    True Patriot

    Fought for the country of citizenship.

    Inflict damage for the citizenship country. You can view the current progress in the True Patriot section below.

  • prestige hunter

    Prestige Hunter

    The Prestige Hunter achievement was awarded for completing the Weekly Challenge.

Military Attributes

Ground
Division 4
Available for level 70+ Features:
  • You fight in Division 4
  • Deal 1,500,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 40,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 5 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Division 4
Strength 136,851.15
Military Rank Titan 1,046,300,264 / 2,000,000,000 Titan
Airforce
Aircraft Division
Available for everyone Features:
  • You fight with Aircraft
  • Get 30 Gold when winning a Sky Hero achievement
Perception 0.00
Aircraft Rank Senior Airman ***** 1,606 / 2,340 Senior Airman *****

Decorations

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit

  • 10

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 13

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 13

    Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 25

    Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 51

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 72

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

True Patriot

Damage

1,254,732,845 for Canada

Progress:
1,254,732,845 / 1,300,000,000

True Patriot history

Damage

96,624,801 for Brazil

Progress:
96,624,801 / 1,300,000,000
Damage

379,839,043 for France

Progress:
379,839,043 / 1,300,000,000
Damage

231,931,655 for USA

Progress:
231,931,655 / 1,300,000,000
Damage

12,497,842 for Greece

Progress:
12,497,842 / 1,300,000,000
Damage

152,466,365 for Chile

Progress:
152,466,365 / 1,300,000,000

Top damage in a campaign

Damage

492,556,462 for Canada

 Achieved while successfully defending Newfoundland and Labrador against Ireland on day 2,809

Guerrilla fight history

13
12
You can join a Guerrilla match after defeating 5 opponents on the battlefield

Mass destruction weapons history

Small Bombs used101 Big Bombs used1 Last used: Small Bomb for Canada in the battle against Italy on day 2,922