Ambient on/off
Angaria

offline [offline] 33 Angaria

Location: Iran Iran, Yazd Citizenship: Iran Iran
Adult Citizen

 

eRepublik birthday

Aug 12, 2012

National rank: 191

About me

Wiki page

Hibernation Mode:ON
Hunting BATTLE HERO:OFF
Nickname:Ehsan
i'm back again!!!

اساسنامه مافيا
http://up.download.ir/di/FKCR/LpuwJ.png

ساختار تشکيلاتي مافيا
http://i.imgur.com/24Ecb.png

Achievements

  • Freedom Fighter
    5

    Freedom Fighter

    Liberate occupied regions by fighting in Resistance Wars.

    More info

  • hard worker
    23

    Hard Worker

    Worked 30 days

  • congressman
    3

    Congress Member

    Won the Congress elections

  • president

    Country President

    Win the Presidential elections

  • media mogul
    1

    Media Mogul

    Reached 1000 subscribers to your newspaper

  • battle hero
    65

    Battle Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a battle

  • campaign hero

    Campaign Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a campaign

  • resistance hero
    1

    Resistance Hero

    Started a resistance war and liberated 1 regions

  • super soldier
    167

    Super Soldier

    Advance 250 strength points

  • society builder
    1

    Society Builder

    Invited 10 people to eRepublik and helped them reach level 10

  • mercenary
    3

    Mercenary

    Defeat 25 enemies for 50 different countries

  • Top Fighter

    Top Fighter

    Have one of the highest daily influences in eRepublik for 30 different days..



    0/30 days in Top Fighters

  • true patriot
    16

    True Patriot

    Fought for the country of citizenship.

    Inflict damage for the citizenship country. You can view the current progress in the True Patriot section below.

Military Attributes

Strength 41,890.24
Division
I
Activated Available for level 1-34 Features:
  • You fight in Division 1
  • Deal 75,000 damage with Small Bombs
  • Add 10,000 damage to Bazookas with Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 2 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
II
Locked Available for level 35-49 Features:
  • You fight in Division 2
  • Deal 375,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 20,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 3 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
III
Locked Available for level 50-69 Features:
  • You fight in Division 3
  • Deal 750,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 30,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 4 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
IV
Locked Available for level 70+ Features:
  • You fight in Division 4
  • Deal 1,500,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 40,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 5 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
D1
Military Rank God of War 50,538,269 / 100,000,000 God of War

Decorations

  • Ball Kicker

    Completed the “Brazilian Sabotage” missions. Decoration awarded on Day 2,400.

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 1

  • 8

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 3

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 1

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 1

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 2

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 1

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Frontline of Freedom: Iran

    One of the first 50 Freedom Fighters from Iran

  • 8

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 1

  • Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 3

    Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

True Patriot

Damage

339,525,457 for Iran

Progress:
339,525,457 / 400,000,000

Top damage in a campaign

Damage

25,994,084 for Iran

 Achieved while successfully defending Sistan and Baluchistan against Turkey on day 2,037

Guerrilla fight history

0
0
You can join a Guerrilla match after defeating 5 opponents on the battlefield

Mass destruction weapons history

Small Bombs used75 Big Bombs used10 Last used: Small Bomb for Poland in the battle against Serbia on day 2,428