Ambient on/off
Sentin0

offline Sentin0

Experience Level 54

147,855 / 150,000

Division
Deactivated Available for level 1-34 Features:
  • You fight in Division 1
  • Deal 75,000 damage with Small Bombs
  • Add 10,000 damage to Bazookas with Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 2 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Deactivated Available for level 35-49 Features:
  • You fight in Division 2
  • Deal 375,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 20,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 3 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Activated Available for level 50-69 Features:
  • You fight in Division 3
  • Deal 750,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 30,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 4 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Locked Available for level 70+ Features:
  • You fight in Division 4
  • Deal 1,500,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 40,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 5 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Location: Turkey Turkey, Marmara Citizenship: Turkey Turkey
Adult Citizen

 

eRepublik birthday

Mar 28, 2012

National rank: 588

Party Member

Buyuk Turkiye Partisi Buyuk Turkiye Partisi Center-left Wing

2nd Commander

No media activity

Friends (952)

view all

About me

Wiki page

Alkol bütün kötülüklerin anasıdır...
Ancak, bütün analar da kutsaldır...
aka
"seçici olacaksın bu hayatta,,,
alkolün sahtesi,
insan'ın kahpesi çarpar... xD"
[egov#CONNECT]812594[/egov]

Achievements

  • Freedom Fighter
    4

    Freedom Fighter

    Liberate occupied regions by fighting in Resistance Wars.

    More info

  • hard worker
    28

    Hard Worker

    Worked 30 days

  • congressman
    3

    Congress Member

    Won the Congress elections

  • president

    Country President

    Win the Presidential elections

  • media mogul

    Media Mogul

    Reach 1000 subscribers to your newspaper

  • battle hero
    40

    Battle Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a battle

  • campaign hero

    Campaign Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a campaign

  • resistance hero
    1

    Resistance Hero

    Started a resistance war and liberated 1 regions

  • super soldier
    191

    Super Soldier

    Advance 250 strength points

  • society builder

    Society Builder

    Invite 10 people to eRepublik and help them reach level 10

  • mercenary
    1

    Mercenary

    Defeat 25 enemies for 50 different countries

  • Top Fighter

    Top Fighter

    Have one of the highest daily influences in eRepublik for 30 different days..



    0/30 days in Top Fighters

  • true patriot
    25

    True Patriot

    Fought for the country of citizenship.

    Inflict damage for the citizenship country. You can view the current progress in the True Patriot section below.

Decorations

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 2

    Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 2

  • Slayer

    Ranked 3rd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Team Player

    Helped his Military Unit to win the 1st place in the New World Cup, Division 3, Turkey. Decoration awarded on Day 2,415.

  • Third Place in Division 4, 3rd M.U. Tournament

    Dealt the third highest damage in the 3rd Military Units Tournament, Division 4, Turkey. Decoration awarded on Day 2,268.

Military Attributes

Strength

47,960.35

Super Soldier:47,960 / 48,000
Military Rank

God of War ** God of War **

Rank Points:
241,930,703 / 500,000,000

True Patriot

Damage

1,216,233,254 for Turkey

Progress:
1,216,233,254 / 1,300,000,000

Top damage in a campaign

Damage

75,043,458 for Turkey

 Achieved while trying to conquer Abu Dhabi from Hungary on day 2,389

Guerrilla fight history

32
83
You can join a Guerrilla match after defeating 5 opponents on the battlefield

Mass destruction weapons history

Small Bombs used95 Big Bombs used9 Last used: Small Bomb for Cyprus in the battle against Hungary on day 2,410