Ambient on/off
DMV3

offline DMV3

Experience Level 91

330,699 / 335,000

Division
Deactivated Available for level 1-34 Features:
  • You fight in Division 1
  • Deal 75,000 damage with Small Bombs
  • Add 10,000 damage to Bazookas with Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 2 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Deactivated Available for level 35-49 Features:
  • You fight in Division 2
  • Deal 375,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 20,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 3 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Deactivated Available for level 50-69 Features:
  • You fight in Division 3
  • Deal 750,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 30,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 4 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Activated Available for level 70+ Features:
  • You fight in Division 4
  • Deal 1,500,000 damage with new Small Bombs
  • Add 40,000 damage to Bazookas with new Bazooka Boosters
  • Get 5 Gold when winning a Battle Hero achievement
Location: Canada Canada, Northwest Territories Citizenship: Canada Canada
Adult Citizen

 

eRepublik birthday

Jan 21, 2010

National rank: 23

About me

Wiki page

AKA: Dennis McVicker
[egov#CONNECT]690062[/egov]

Achievements

  • Freedom Fighter
    16

    Freedom Fighter

    Liberate occupied regions by fighting in Resistance Wars.

    More info

  • hard worker
    28

    Hard Worker

    Worked 30 days

  • congressman
    7

    Congress Member

    Won the Congress elections

  • president
    3

    Country President

    Won the Presidential elections

  • media mogul
    1

    Media Mogul

    Reached 1000 subscribers to your newspaper

  • battle hero
    143

    Battle Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a battle

  • campaign hero
    7

    Campaign Hero

    Reach the highest war influence in a campaign

  • resistance hero
    23

    Resistance Hero

    Started a resistance war and liberated 23 regions

  • super soldier
    256

    Super Soldier

    Advance 250 strength points

  • society builder

    Society Builder

    Invite 10 people to eRepublik and help them reach level 10

  • mercenary
    3

    Mercenary

    Defeat 25 enemies for 50 different countries

  • Top Fighter

    Top Fighter

    Have one of the highest daily influences in eRepublik for 30 different days..



    26/30 days in Top Fighters

  • true patriot
    83

    True Patriot

    Fought for the country of citizenship.

    Inflict damage for the citizenship country. You can view the current progress in the True Patriot section below.

Decorations

  • 3

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 15

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 2

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 1st in the Damage Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 3

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of Canada, Division 3

  • 3

    Damage Dealer

    Ranked 2nd in the Damage Leaderboard of Canada, Division 4

  • Damage Dealer

    Ranked 3rd in the Damage Leaderboard of Canada, Division 4

  • Dream Team Player

    Ranked in the Top 50 players of the New World Cup Final in Canada. Decoration awarded on Day 2,429.

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Canada, Division 3

  • 3

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Canada, Division 4

  • 3

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 15

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 4

  • 2

    Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • Slayer

    Ranked 1st in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of his Military Unit, Division 3

  • 2

    Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Canada, Division 3

  • 3

    Slayer

    Ranked 2nd in the Opponents Defeated Leaderboard of Canada, Division 4

  • Team Player

    Helped his Military Unit to win the 3rd place in the New World Cup, Division 4, Canada. Decoration awarded on Day 2,415.

  • 3

    Ranked in the top 10 in USA, Epic Warfare Tournament daily ranking. Decoration awarded on Day 2,129.

  • Ranked in the top 50 in USA, Epic Warfare Tournament. Decoration awarded on Day 2,129.

  • Ranked in the top 50 in Canada, National Shield Competition. Decoration awarded on Day 2,317.

  • Ranked in the top 50 in USA, National Shield Tournament. Decoration awarded on Day 2,094.

Military Attributes

Strength

64,153.04

Super Soldier:64,153 / 64,250
Military Rank

Titan Titan

Rank Points:
1,540,168,685 / 2,000,000,000

True Patriot

Damage

7,017,045,955 for Canada

Progress:
7,017,045,955 / 7,100,000,000

True Patriot history

Damage

1,254,538,079 for USA

Progress:
1,254,538,079 / 7,100,000,000
Damage

3,507,896 for Australia

Progress:
3,507,896 / 7,100,000,000

Top damage in a campaign

Damage

398,799,802 for Canada

 Achieved while successfully conquering Wales from United Kingdom on day 2,404

Guerrilla fight history

7
9
You can join a Guerrilla match after defeating 5 opponents on the battlefield

Mass destruction weapons history

Small Bombs used322 Big Bombs used49 Last used: Small Bomb for USA in the battle against France on day 2,431